Sören Harting
Am Morgen
 

Bundestagswahl: Kandidaten für Wahlkreise im Kreis Steinfurt stehen fest



Steinfurt I - Borken I

Horstmar, Metelen, Neuenkirchen, Ochtrup, Rheine, Steinfurt, Wettringen

 

CDU - Jens Spahn, Ahaus

SPD - Ingrid Arndt-Brauer, Horstmar

DIE LINKE - Hannes Draeger, Münster

GRÜNE - Bernhard Lammersmann, Reken

FDP - Dietmar Lütkemeyer, Vreden

AfD - Mario Mieruch, Metelen

 

Steinfurt III

Emsdetten, Greven, Hopsten, Hörstel, Ibbenbüren, Ladbergen, Lengerich, Lienen, Lotte, Mettingen, Recke, Saerbeck,  Tecklenburg, Westerkappeln

 

CDU - Anja Karliczek, Tecklenburg

SPD - Jürgen Coße, Neuenkirchen

DIE LINKE - Kathrin Vogler, Emsdetten

GRÜNE - Jan-Niclas Gesenhues, Emsdetten

FDP - Carsten Antrup, Lienen

AfD - Michael Espendiller, Aachen

FREIE WÄHLER - Olaf Wirl, Greven

MLPD - Gabriele Georgiou, Lengerich

 

Coesfeld - Steinfurt II

Altenberge, Laer und Nordwalde

 

CDU  - Marc Henrichmann, Havixbeck

SPD - Ulrich Hampel, Xanten

DIE LINKE - Gernod Röken, Olfen

GRÜNE - Friedrich Ostendorff, Bergkamen

FDP - Daniel Fahr, Dülmen

 

 

 

 








Webchannels
Tier-SOS
facebook Twitter

Bundestagswahl: Kandidaten für Wahlkreise im Kreis Steinfurt stehen fest



Steinfurt I - Borken I

Horstmar, Metelen, Neuenkirchen, Ochtrup, Rheine, Steinfurt, Wettringen

 

CDU - Jens Spahn, Ahaus

SPD - Ingrid Arndt-Brauer, Horstmar

DIE LINKE - Hannes Draeger, Münster

GRÜNE - Bernhard Lammersmann, Reken

FDP - Dietmar Lütkemeyer, Vreden

AfD - Mario Mieruch, Metelen

 

Steinfurt III

Emsdetten, Greven, Hopsten, Hörstel, Ibbenbüren, Ladbergen, Lengerich, Lienen, Lotte, Mettingen, Recke, Saerbeck,  Tecklenburg, Westerkappeln

 

CDU - Anja Karliczek, Tecklenburg

SPD - Jürgen Coße, Neuenkirchen

DIE LINKE - Kathrin Vogler, Emsdetten

GRÜNE - Jan-Niclas Gesenhues, Emsdetten

FDP - Carsten Antrup, Lienen

AfD - Michael Espendiller, Aachen

FREIE WÄHLER - Olaf Wirl, Greven

MLPD - Gabriele Georgiou, Lengerich

 

Coesfeld - Steinfurt II

Altenberge, Laer und Nordwalde

 

CDU  - Marc Henrichmann, Havixbeck

SPD - Ulrich Hampel, Xanten

DIE LINKE - Gernod Röken, Olfen

GRÜNE - Friedrich Ostendorff, Bergkamen

FDP - Daniel Fahr, Dülmen